PLC/HMI

(3518Products)
40
40 60 80
1 2 3 87
Code Manufacturer Title Common price Your price
1756-DMD30 Rockwell 1-AXIS DRV CTRL RE SD30001-AXIS DRV CTRL
Price on request
Pcs
1770-XZ Rockwell 1 /2 AA LITHIUM BATTERY
Price on request
Pcs
1783-ETAP2F Rockwell 1+2 Port EtherNet /IP Taps
585,32 €
Pcs
1756-IB16K Rockwell 10-31 VDC Input 16 Pts (20 Pin)
308,13 €
Pcs
EK-81001-10 Rockwell 100 SERIES 100MV /G OUTPUT 10 METRES ET
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81001-15 Rockwell 100 SERIES 100MV /G OUTPUT 15 METRES ET
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81001-5 Rockwell 100 SERIES 100MV /G OUTPUT 5 METRES ETF
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81012-10 Rockwell 100 SERIES ATEX 100MV /G OUTPUT 10 MET
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81012-5 Rockwell 100 SERIES ATEX 100MV /G OUTPUT 5 METR
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81012-5-10 Rockwell 100 SERIES ATEX 10MV /G OUTPUT 5 METRE
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81012-5-30 Rockwell 100 SERIES ATEX 30MV /G OUTPUT 5 METRE
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81509-25-W Rockwell 100 SERIES WATERPROOF 100MV /G OUTPUT
Price on request
Pcs
EK-81509-10-W Rockwell 100 SERIES WATERPROOF 100MV /G OUTPUT
Price on request
Pcs
1783-SFP1GLX Rockwell 1000LX SFP Fiber Transceiver
802,41 €
Pcs
1783-SFP1GSX Rockwell 1000SX SFP Fiber Transceiver
403,95 €
Pcs
1771-IL Rockwell 1000V 8 Point Analog Input Module
Price on request
Pcs
1783-SFP100FX Rockwell 100FX SFP Fiber Transceiver
203,34 €
Pcs
1783-SFP100LX Rockwell 100LX SFP Fiber Transceiver
321,52 €
Pcs
1783-SFP100T Rockwell 100M copper SFP
321,52 €
Pcs
1783-SFP100EXC Rockwell 100M EX single mode fiber SFP
434,18 €
Pcs
1783-SFP100ZXC Rockwell 100M ZX single mode fiber SFP
875,23 €
Pcs
1783-SFP10GLRE Rockwell 10G LR single mode fiber SFP
3.064,01 €
Pcs
1783-SFP10GSRE Rockwell 10G SR multi mode fiber SFP
1.152,78 €
Pcs
6189-113BEZEL Rockwell 11.3 BEZEL /DISPLAY ASSM
3.816,35 €
Pcs
1792D-12BT4PE Rockwell 12 IN /4 OUT MAXUM WITH PIN 5 GROUND
Price on request
Pcs
1771-WB Rockwell 12 Point Terminal Field Wiring Arm
Price on request
Pcs
1400-PM-ACC Rockwell 1400-PM-ACC A, PM Accessory Kit
144,50 €
Pcs
40863-600-51 Rockwell 1404 M5 TO M6 UPGRADE KIT
2.954,58 €
Pcs
40863-600-53 Rockwell 1404 M5 TO M8 UPGRADE KIT
6.322,04 €
Pcs
40863-600-52 Rockwell 1404 M6 TO M8 UPGRADE KIT
3.793,22 €
Pcs
1413-CAP-ME Rockwell 1413, SERIES C, CAP BANK CNTRL
Price on request
Pcs
1413-CAP-ME-PE Rockwell 1413, Series C, Cap Bank Cntrl W /Hmi
Price on request
Pcs
1756-TC15 Rockwell 15 m I /f Ethernet Transceiver Cable
Price on request
Pcs
1 2 3 87